Gibson Victory
54 listings3 used17 new
Listings (54)
0



Palen Music
Gibson
Gibson Victory Floyd Rose - Iguana Burst
$2799.00
View at Palen Music
0



Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Top Smokehouse Burst (159)
$2499.00
View at Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
0



Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Cobalt Burst (239)
$2499.00
View at Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
0



Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
Gibson
Gibson Victory Floyd Rose Iguana Burst (160)
$2799.00
View at Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
0



Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Dark Purple Burst (191)
$2499.00
View at Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
0



Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Top Iguana Burst (178)
$2499.00
View at Willcutt Guitar Shoppe
0



Tone Shop Guitars
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Cherry Burst w/case
$2499.00
View at Tone Shop Guitars
0



Tone Shop Guitars
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Cobalt Burst w/case
$2499.00
View at Tone Shop Guitars
0



Tone Shop Guitars
Gibson
Gibson Victory Floyd Rose Translucent Ebony Burst w/case
$2799.00
View at Tone Shop Guitars
0



Tone Shop Guitars
Gibson
Used 2025 Gibson Victory Figured Top Iguana Burst w/Case TFW3723
$1749.99
used
View at Tone Shop Guitars
0



Tone Shop Guitars
Gibson
Gibson Victory Baritone British Racing Green w/case
$2499.00
View at Tone Shop Guitars
0



Rivington Guitars
Gibson
1981 Gibson Victory Bass Red
$1595.00
used
View at Rivington Guitars
0



Malibu Music
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Top Electric Guitar - Iguana Burst, w/ OHSC
$2499.00
View at Malibu Music
0



Music Villa
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Top
$2499.00
View at Music Villa
0



The Music Zoo
Gibson
Gibson Victory Floyd Rose Deep Ocean Burst
$2799.00
View at The Music Zoo
0



Empire Music
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Top - Cherry Burst #60239
$2499.00
View at Empire Music
0



Empire Music
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Top - Cobalt Burst #60231
$2499.00
View at Empire Music
0



Empire Music
Gibson
Gibson Victory Baritone - Graphite Metallic #60176
$2499.00
View at Empire Music
0



Peach Guitars
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Top | Smokehouse Burst
$1949.00
new
View at Peach Guitars
0



Peach Guitars
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Top | Smokehouse Burst
$1949.00
new
View at Peach Guitars
0



Peach Guitars
Gibson
Gibson Victory | TV Yellow Satin
$1771.72
new
View at Peach Guitars
0



Peach Guitars
Gibson
Gibson Victory Figured Top | Dark Purple Burst
$2126.29
new
View at Peach Guitars
0



Peach Guitars
Gibson
Gibson Victory Floyd Rose | Deep Ocean Burst
$2599.06
new
View at Peach Guitars
0![[SN 83381633] USED Gibson USA / 1981 Victory Bass Standard Silver Metallic [11]](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0652%2F2247%2F6028%2Ffiles%2Fe4213e243da9497baffb3e0db8a3f167_202608237464517.jpg%3Fv%3D1787554996%26width%3D800&w=3840&q=75)

![[SN 83381633] USED Gibson USA / 1981 Victory Bass Standard Silver Metallic [11]](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0652%2F2247%2F6028%2Ffiles%2Fe4213e243da9497baffb3e0db8a3f167_202608237464517.jpg%3Fv%3D1787554996%26width%3D800&w=3840&q=75)

Ishibashi Music
Gibson
[SN 83381633] USED Gibson USA / 1981 Victory Bass Standard Silver Metallic [11]
$1,642.93
used
View at Ishibashi Music